HOME

ARMENIA

AGENCY

PRESIDENT

STAFF

CONTACT US

LICENCE


 

 

square36_gray.gif MISS 7 CONTINENTS

square36_gray.gif CONTESTANTS

square36_gray.gif PARTICIPANTS M7C 2009

square36_gray.gif PARTICIPANTS M7C 2010

square36_gray.gif PARTICIPANTS M7C 2011

square36_gray.gif PARTICIPANTS M7C 2012

square36_gray.gif PARTICIPANTS M7C 2013

square36_gray.gif PARTICIPANTS M7C 2014

square36_gray.gif PARTICIPANTS M7C 2015

square36_gray.gif WINNER LIST

square36_gray.gif WINNERS 2009

square36_gray.gif WINNERS 2010

square36_gray.gif WINNERS 2011

square36_gray.gif WINNERS 2012

square36_gray.gif WINNERS 2013

square36_gray.gif WINNERS 2014

square36_gray.gif WINNERS 2015

square36_gray.gif GALLERY

square36_gray.gif HOT NEWS

square36_gray.gif VOTING

square36_gray.gif VIDEO

square36_gray.gif OTHER CONTEST

square36_gray.gif HOME PAGE

30 SEPTEMBER 2011

 

 Gala Evening

TURKEY - BODRUM


 


WINNER MISS 7 CONTINENTS 2011


NINA ASTRAKHANCEVA

U K R A I N E


INESSA KUNCEVICH

BELARUS

First winner

" Miss 7 Continents" - 2011

 

LYUDMILA ELGINA

 

KIRGIZ REPUBLIC  

 

Second  winner

"Miss 7 Continents" - 2011



ANASTASIA ORLOVA 

TATARSTAN

Third Winner

" Miss 7 Continents" - 2011

 

 

RUSINOUSKAYA YAUHENIYA

LATVIA

Fourth Wnner

" Miss 7 Continents" - 2011 

 

OKSANA GRUSHANINA 

SIBERIA 

MISS BIKINI 2011

 

 

 

AREVIK GEVORGYAN

 

ARMENIA

 

 

MISS TALANT 2011

MISS ADVERTISING 2011

NOMINATION

COUNTRY

NAME

RUSINOUSKAYA YAUHENIYA

LATVIA

MISS CHARM

INGA TSATURIANI

GEORGIA

MISS FRIENFSHIP

AREVIK GEVORGYAN

ARMENIA

MISS TALANT

AREVIK GEVORGYAN

ARMENIA

MISS ADVERTISING

 SNIZHANA BEDUKHA

ESTONIA

MISS GLAMUR 

 MARGARITA BOGINSKAYA

CZECH REPUBLIC 

 BEST SKIN

 LYUDMILA ELGINA

KIRGIZSTAN 

MISS CATWALK 

OKSANA GRUSHANINA 

SIBERIA 

MISS SWIMSUIT 

ANASTASIA ORLOVA 

TATARSTAN 

TOP FASHION MODEL 

NINA ASTRAKHANTSEVA 

UKRAINE 

 MISS ELEGANCE

KRISTINA GALIULINA 

RUSSIA 

BEST IN FIGURE 

DARIYA LOSEVA

 LITHUANIA

MISS PERSONALITY 

OXANA VLAS

ROMANIA

MISS CHARITY AMBASSADOR

IRINA GRES

SLOVAKIA

BEST NATIONAL COSTUME

TATYANA SIDORENKO

BULGARIA

MISS GLAMUR

OZUM TUNCAR

TURKEY

BEST IN MEDIA IMPRESSION

ELENA POMETKO 

MOLDOVA 

MISS SIMPATHY 

 INESSA KUNTSEVICH

BELARUS 

MISS PHOTOGENIC 

  OLENA SHYATA

POLAND 

MOST BEAUTIFUL FACE 

 ALINA OSOCHENKO

CRIMEA 

BEST IN EVENING GOWN 


Design by Focus Media Group ©®

free counters



Design by Focus Media Group ©®